Freebitcoinfaucet.Pro - Info freebitcoinfaucet.pro

freebitcoinfaucet.pro receives about 1,500 unique visitors and 2,850 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,827.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freebitcoinfaucet.pro is ranked number 225,102 in the world and 0.0003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 160.153.143.84. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freebitcoinfaucet.pro

How popular is freebitcoinfaucet.pro?

1.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
45,000
Pages per Visit:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
2,850
Alexa Rank:
225,102 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0003%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
12:42
Bounce rate:
34.53%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
83.11%
Referral:
1.22%
Search:
15.67%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 37.1%36.7%24453
Venezuela 16.6%17.7%5998
Germany 12.2%8.2%88543
Portugal 9.2%14.2%11623
Turkey 3.1%2.5%76524
Malaysia 1.7%1.7%59438
Peru 1.0%0.7%51236
Indonesia 0.7%0.9%196343
Russian Federation 0.6%0.4%731618

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freebitcoinfaucet.pro
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freebitcoinfaucet.pro
Domain:
  freebitcoinfaucet.pro
Rank:
  9,184,076
Organic Keywords:
  75
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  11
Page Authority:
  21
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  28
Follow Links:
  19
Nofollow Links:
  9
Referring Domains:
  10
Referring IPs:
  10

How socially engaged is freebitcoinfaucet.pro?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freebitcoinfaucet.pro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.57
Monthly Revenue:
$227.10
Yearly Revenue:
$2,763.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 1,046$4.92
Germany 234$1.13
Portugal 405$0.88
Venezuela 504$0.34
Malaysia 48$0.15
Turkey 71$0.08
Indonesia 26$0.03
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Peru 20$0.02

How much money do freebitcoinfaucet.pro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$33.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$402.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
309
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,281
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
112,919
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 115$0.54
Germany 68$0.33
Portugal 85$0.19
Indonesia 15$0.02
Malaysia 4$0.01
Venezuela 15$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Peru 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is freebitcoinfaucet.pro worth?

Website Value:
$2,827.67

Where is freebitcoinfaucet.pro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
160.153.143.84
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 160.153.143.84

How fast does freebitcoinfaucet.pro load?

Average Load Time:
(4323 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freebitcoinfaucet.pro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freebitcoinfaucet.pro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freebitcoinfaucet.pro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 20 Dec 2017 15:28:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Location: http://freebitcoinfaucet.pro/
Vary: User-Agent
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 20 Dec 2017 15:28:29 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.31
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Length: 91344
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3594
MX mail.freebitcoinfaucet.pro 3594
SOA 594
Mname ns21.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017111305
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 160.153.143.84 594
NS ns22.domaincontrol.com 3594
NS ns21.domaincontrol.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-29
Domain Age:
7 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registry.pro...
Domain Name: FREEBITCOINFAUCET.PRO
Registry Domain ID: D503300000040067265-LRMS
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-28T20:32:45Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-29T12:16:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-29T12:16:16Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C203308377-LRMS
Registrant Name: Dejan Kosanovic
Registrant Organization: Global Target.Ltd.
Registrant Street: Kolodvorska 36
Registrant City: Popovaca
Registrant State/Province: Sisacko-Moslavacka
Registrant Postal Code: 44317
Registrant Country: HR
Registrant Phone: +385.989019567
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C203308379-LRMS
Admin Name: Dejan Kosanovic
Admin Organization: Global Target.Ltd.
Admin Street: Kolodvorska 36
Admin City: Popovaca
Admin State/Province: Sisacko-Moslavacka
Admin Postal Code: 44317
Admin Country: HR
Admin Phone: +385.989019567
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C203308378-LRMS
Tech Name: Dejan Kosanovic
Tech Organization: Global Target.Ltd.
Tech Street: Kolodvorska 36
Tech City: Popovaca
Tech State/Province: Sisacko-Moslavacka
Tech Postal Code: 44317
Tech Country: HR
Tech Phone: +385.989019567
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: C203308380-LRMS
Billing Name: Dejan Kosanovic
Billing Organization: Global Target.Ltd.
Billing Street: Kolodvorska 36
Billing City: Popovaca
Billing State/Province: Sisacko-Moslavacka
Billing Postal Code: 44317
Billing Country: HR
Billing Phone: +385.989019567
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS22.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS21.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-20T15:27:42Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gudh.github.io
3 secs
my***comics.com
7 secs
gude.sk
59 secs
my***.tv
1 min
***vistatube.pro
1 min
guddmd.top
1 min
mygongzhuwang.com
2 mins
rcctrade.com
2 mins
gudangvideobokep.info
3 mins
thejunkiexpress.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freebitcoinfaucet.pro widget